If you're under 18, then go on and git.




Wednesday, May 24, 2017

Wiggle Ch. 7 ****NSFW****

Copyright 2017
Bailey Bradford





Chapter Seven


Bowen had been a little worried about Chiz after they’d fucked last night, but in the early morning light slipping through the curtains, Chiz looked like a sleeping angel.
He’d passed out after they’d had sex the first time. Bowen had panicked, afraid he’d killed Chiz. Bowen had bitten him without thinking, without meaning to. He’d never done that before.
There’d been blood, and Chiz losing consciousness, but as Bowen had freaked out, he’d also noted that Chiz’s breathing was steady and deep, and he most certainly wasn’t dead.
Still, Bowen was scared. He’d bitten Chiz, not with human teeth, but with non-human ones.
Wolf. I went wolf on him. Granted, not full-on wolf, because that would surely have been fucked up. He’d shifted enough, though, enough that his canines had changed and fur had sprouted out on his body here and there. Bowen had been simply aware of it, because he’d felt his beast raging inside of him. The tight, hot clenching of Chiz’s ass had shut up the beast and every other thought in Bowen’s head.
Bowen bit his bottom lip as he tried to figure out how he would explain the bite to Chiz. There was no way he could pass it off as a regular ol’ human bite. His canines had sunk in deep.
It was times like these that Bowen wished he wasn’t a lone wolf. He’d never had a pack, just his mom and dad.
Chiz snorted and murmured, then he rolled onto his side and threw one leg over Bowen’s hips. “Mmm.”
Bowen, despite all his worries, went hot with lust. His dick perked right up, and he couldn’t resist reaching for Chiz, touching his soft, warm skin and slight muscles.
Chiz murmured again and squirmed closer. Bowen helped him until Chiz was lying on top of him.
Bowen felt the hot, hard length of Chiz’s cock beside his. He rocked his hips, then spread his legs so Chiz slid neatly between them.
“Yeah,” Chiz rasped. He turned his head and bit Bowen’s left nipple. At the same time, Chiz moved his hands up and clasped Bowen’s shoulders. “Wanna fuck me?” Chiz asked.
Bowen grunted and rolled them over, pinning Chiz under him. “Are you sure? You’re not—“ Bowen gulped. “Sore?” He glanced at the spot he’d bitten—
Which was now completely healed up. Bowen gasped.
Chiz opened one eye. “What? Have I got deadly morning breath?”
Well, they both did, but that wasn’t the problem, and Bowen didn’t know how to bring up the fact that he’d bit the living shit out of Chiz yesterday, but now the bite was gone.
“Come on, fuck me,” Chiz said, opening his other eye. “I slept like a rock and I’m horny as hell.”
He grinned and Bowen’s lungs seized as he saw the sharp, pointed tips of Chiz’s canines.
Jesus Christ, what did I do?
Before he could articulate his concern, or even process what those sharp teeth meant, Chiz’s pupils shrank down and yellow chased out the pretty green in his irises. “Fuck me,” Chiz growled, wrapping his strong legs around Bowen’s hips. “Now.”
Bowen growled back, and his canines dropped. His wolf was rising to the challenge presented by another male. “Better watch what you ask for,” he warned, the need to dominate and prove his alpha position growing stronger by the second.
Chiz licked his lips. “Never been so horny in my life. Fuck me. Fuck me!”
Bowen broke. Whatever he’d done when he’d bitten Chiz, he’d have to deal with later. His wolf was snarling for control, and for pack—something Bowen hadn’t had since his parents had died. Maybe not even before then.
He snarled and framed Chiz’s face with one hand, grasping him under the chin. “You want this?” he asked, jutting his hips, grinding his cock alongside Chiz’s.
Chiz whimpered and shook, and the show of submissiveness to Bowen’s alpha was exhilarating. “Please,” Chiz whispered.
“Gonna fuck you so hard you can’t walk.” Bowen released Chiz. He got to his knees and reached for the nightstand drawer.
“Just you,” Chiz said, grabbing at his arm.
“We do this my way,” Bowen replied. He’d already done something to Chiz. He wasn’t going to risk harming him in any way—again.
Chiz huffed and Bowen punched one of his nipples. Chiz’s displeasure turned into a throaty whine. “Uhnnn!”
Bowen got out a condom and the lube. He quickly sheathed his cock, then slicked up a couple of fingers.
As soon as he touched the heated, ruched skin of Chiz’s hole, Chiz moaned and pulled his legs up, knees to his chest.
Bowen pushed two fingers in, fast and hard, bumping Chiz’s outer rim with his knuckles.
Chiz’s back bowed and he mewled, all need and eagerness. Bowen thrust his fingers in and out, in and out, until Chiz’s asshole loosened up for him.
Then he didn’t wait any longer. He pulled his fingers free, lined up his cock, and shoved in.
Chiz shouted, bucked, and grabbed at him. Bowen gave him a moment to adjust, waited until Chiz began to squirm and whimper, then he started to move, pulling out completely and thrusting in until he bottomed out.
Over and over, he drove into Chiz, fucked him harder and harder, the intensity building between them. Chiz scratched at him, grasped and pulled, as if he couldn’t get enough of Bowen.
Bowen hitched Chiz’s legs up, then kneeled and used his grip on Chiz’s ankles to tilt his ass up. Bowen’s balls slapped against Chiz’s ass, and Chiz cried out as he reached for his own dick.
Grunting, growling, Bowen chased after more, needing something he couldn’t comprehend. His orgasm was building up inside of him like a massive storm waiting to break.
Fur broke out along his spine, on the backs of his hands, and his mouth ached as his canines grew even longer.
And ChizChiz was turning into a furball. A terrifying thought tried to break loose in Bowen’s mind, but his wolf snarled and snapped at it.
Bowen pulled out and rolled Chiz onto his belly, then he pulled Chiz up to his knees. He covered Chiz then, and, unable to stop his wolf, he bit that same sweet spot he’d found the day before.
Chiz howled. Bowen growled, and everything changed.
They weren’t men but beasts, two wild things mating, driven by instincts that were impossible to ignore.
Bowen’s wolf howled with glee as he pounded into his pack mate. Chiz whimpered and shoved back, trying to get more of Bowen’s cock.
Then it happened—something Bowen had never experienced before. His cock grew thick at the base, then thicker still. He couldn’t pull out, not without risking harm to Chiz.
And not when his orgasm finally burst free inside of him, and he was coming, coming, coming—
The scent of Chiz’s spunk hit the air a moment later, not the salty tang of human cum, but the earthy, musky aroma of wolf.
A small voice in his head asked Bowen what the fuck was happening. His wolf told that voice to fuck off.
There was no denying now what he’d done.
Bowen had bitten Chiz, and turned him, made him like Bowen—a wolf shifter, undeniable since they were both wolves at the moment.
And so they remained until Bowen’s cock finally began to soften, and the knot at the base of it began to go down.
Even then, Bowen remained in his wolf form.
Chiz did, too, though after several minutes, he jerked away from Bowen and growled, baring his teeth, anger clear in his yellow eyes.
Bowen was the alpha, but he knew when he’d screwed up, even if he didn’t know how he’d screwed up. He sat back on his haunches, then he shifted, and held up both hands. “I’m sorry. I didn’t know—“

He didn’t get any further before Chiz lunged at him.

13 comments:

Shorty Chelle said...

Loved it.

Lisa Linkous said...

Uh oh

Melinda said...

Not a happy camper. Loved this.

Heather Lane said...

Wow!! Oh my gosh that was unexpected and I love it! Can't wait to see where this will go!

Margaret S said...

Loving this story. Looking forward to more.
Error- Paragraph 5 - Bowen had been dimply aware of it - dimply>simply.

Bailey;-) said...

Thank you Shorty Chelle!

Bailey;-) said...

Exactly, Lisa Linkous. I didn't want this portrayed as non-con converting, but as an accidental, out of Bowen's control thing that will be explained further along.

Bailey;-) said...

Not at all, Melinda, and thank you!

Bailey;-) said...

Heather Lane, this is an adventure for me, too! It's sex-heavy but that's the way the story is coming to me. And what a ride it's been so far!

Bailey;-) said...

Margaret S, thank you! That error made me snort with laughter!!

nikirenee said...

Oh oh, someone is going to get spanked. I don't know who I fell sorrier for, Bowen or Chiz. love it so far and I can't wait until our third joins this group. :)

Bailey;-) said...

Lolol someone definitely needs spanked, but who wants to get spanked, that's the question :D <3

AiboPals said...

Oh Chiz is mad, poor Bowen is gonna get his ass kicked, looking forward to seeing more about Dare, poor guy needs their love soooo bad

Post a Comment